Jojoba Oil
Jojoba [Skin, Hair]. The pressed seeds of this plant produce an oil that is used extensively in the cosmetic business, especially in products for the hair and skin. The yellow oil is somewhat like vegetable oil.
| Product: | Jojoba Oil |
| Brand: | Nature's Sunshine (More Products) |
| Size: | 0.5 ml |
| Dosage: | |
| Retail: | $9.75 |
Review this product and receive
triple credits toward free samples!
Learn more
Customer Reviews
Be the First to Review Jojoba Oil!
Attention Merchants
Learn ways that Nutritional Tree can:
1. Increase your traffic
2. Grow your brand
3. Increase your conversion
Learn More